EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1BONNUT SPORT8.044000033928257 (4)
2HENDAYE Basket Ball7.043100032425272 (3)
3ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 26.033000023019634 (3)
4HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN6.042200029827028 (2)
5SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE6.042200029527817 (2)
6CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE 6.0422000248265-17 (2)
7BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD5.032100023018446 (2)
8IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES 5.0413000255320-65 (1)
9IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA4.0312000183241-58 (1)
10IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD3.0303000209230-21 (0)
11SA MERIGNACAIS - 22.0202000124154-30 (0)
12AS ST DELPHIN2.0202000117180-63 (0)

Journée 1
31   Di 27/09/2020 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - AS ST DELPHIN :   87  /  65
32   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN :   63  /  79
33   Di 07/03/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2
34   Di 27/09/2020 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES :   74  /  44
35   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE :   58  /  57
36   Di 27/09/2020 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - BONNUT SPORT :   73  /  85

Journée 2
73   Di 04/10/2020 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 :   57  /  66
74   Sa 19/09/2020 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE :   68  /  74
75   Di 25/10/2020 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD :   85  /  79
76   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD :   54  /  86
77   Di 04/10/2020 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA :   81  /  62
78   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - AS ST DELPHIN :   93  /  52

Journée 3
115   Di 07/02/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2
116   Di 11/10/2020 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES :   90  /  52
117   Di 11/10/2020 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD :   58  /  53
118   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - BONNUT SPORT :   70  /  86
119   Di 07/02/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - AS ST DELPHIN
120   Ve 16/10/2020 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN :   78  /  59

Journée 4
157   Di 18/10/2020 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 :   74  /  77
158   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE :   79  /  68
159   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD :   87  /  77
160   Di 07/03/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
161   Di 18/10/2020 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA :   103  /  63
162   Di 18/10/2020 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 :   80  /  56

Journée 5
199   Di 14/02/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
200   Di 14/02/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - BONNUT SPORT
201   Di 14/02/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - AS ST DELPHIN
202   Di 14/02/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
203   Di 14/02/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2
204   Di 14/02/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 6
241   Di 21/02/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
242   Di 21/02/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
243   Di 21/02/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD
244   Di 21/02/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
245   Di 21/02/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
246   Di 21/02/2021 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 7
283   Di 28/02/2021 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
284   Di 28/02/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
285   Di 28/02/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD
286   Di 28/02/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - AS ST DELPHIN
287   Di 28/02/2021 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
288   Di 28/02/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2

Journée 8
325   Di 14/03/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
326   Di 14/03/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
327   Di 14/03/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - HENDAYE Basket Ball
328   Di 14/03/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
329   Di 14/03/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES
330   Di 14/03/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - BONNUT SPORT

Journée 9
367   Di 21/03/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
368   Di 21/03/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
369   Di 21/03/2021 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
370   Di 21/03/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - AS ST DELPHIN
371   Di 21/03/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
372   Di 21/03/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE

Journée 10
409   Di 04/04/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD
410   Di 04/04/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - HENDAYE Basket Ball
411   Di 04/04/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
412   Di 04/04/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2
413   Di 04/04/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - BONNUT SPORT
414   Di 04/04/2021 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES

Journée 11
451   Di 11/04/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
452   Di 11/04/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
453   Di 11/04/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - HENDAYE Basket Ball
454   Di 11/04/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - AS ST DELPHIN
455   Di 11/04/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
456   Di 11/04/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - BONNUT SPORT

Journée 12
493   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
494   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
495   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD
496   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
497   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
498   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 13
535   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
536   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2
537   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES
538   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
539   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - BONNUT SPORT
540   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 14
577   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
578   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
579   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
580   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
581   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
582   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 15
619   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES
620   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
621   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - BONNUT SPORT
622   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - AS ST DELPHIN
623   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
624   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - HENDAYE Basket Ball

Journée 16
661   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
662   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
663   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD
664   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
665   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
666   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES

Journée 17
703   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - BONNUT SPORT
704   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - AS ST DELPHIN
705   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
706   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2
707   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES
708   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE

Journée 18
745   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - HENDAYE Basket Ball
746   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
747   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
748   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - BONNUT SPORT
749   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE
750   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES

Journée 19
787   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
788   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
789   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD
790   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - AS ST DELPHIN
791   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
792   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2

Journée 20
829   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
830   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD
831   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - HENDAYE Basket Ball
832   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES
833   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2
834   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - BONNUT SPORT

Journée 21
871   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD - ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2
872   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
873   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA
874   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   SA MERIGNACAIS - 2 - AS ST DELPHIN
875   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
876   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES - CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE

Journée 22
913   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 2 - SAINT JEAN LUZ OLYMPIQUE
914   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BA - IE - CTC AUDENGE-BIGANOS-LANTON - ENT.SPORTIVE AUD
915   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   HENDAYE Basket Ball - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
916   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   AS ST DELPHIN - HASPARREN BASKET CLUB ZAREAN
917   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - SA MERIGNACAIS - 2
918   Me 30/06/2021 Poule F   BONNUT SPORT - IE - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales